12.28.2008

天国的邮递员-POSTMAN FROM HEAVEN





天国的邮递员
主演:东方神起-英雄在中,韩孝珠.

5th anniversarry--TVXQ!












东方神起--5周年PARTY
在中说:

一起感受着同样的感情和同样的话,所以没什么别的话语,相互感受到的,很多人都说没有关系的,比起这些感受到的是十倍,百倍的担心和等待的心情.因为你们,所以我们要更加油. 你们这样的喜欢和等待我们,到了哪里,我们从来没有因为仙后而被骂过, 但是很讨厌仙后因为我们儿挨骂, 真的,很讨厌, 所以我们拼命般的努力, 如果有人给我一件想做什么就做的事情的话,大家都说可以为我们等待,但是很讨厌让你们等待。我们一直得到了你们的爱,无论去哪里,无论到那个国家,无论在哪里我们都要争取得到好的成果,之后用成果来回报大家。这是我们最大的安慰, 说真的,不想被别人说喜欢这样的歌手而丢脸。
在中哥,别担心,从来没有任何人说:" 喜欢这样的歌手而丢脸" 从来没有!!!!!

12.24.2008

Bags For Sale

Here are some bags pictures
who interested to buy plz do inform me b4 1st jan 2009
sms me the code number of the bag OR leave msg here / my msn .
each pic represent each different bag!
available only for my frens


code A01 below RM 30
code A02 RM30

code A03 RM30


code A04 RM30



CODE A05 RM30

CODE A06 RM35

CODE A07 RM 35
BELOW IS ALL DISNEY SPORT BRAND

CODE A08 RM35

CODE A09 RM 35

CODE A10 RM35

CODE A 11 RM 30

CODE A12 RM35

CODE A13 RM 30

CODE A14 RM35

END FOR TODAY

12.19.2008

last week hong kong trip

I went to Hong Kong last week
3 years din't go to Hong Kong
but there are still the same...not many changes...
just,...
things are getting cheaper than last time
haha^^ so we had bought quit alots there
hehe
here a special things i found in Hong Kong
below is super junior-M poster every where in Hong Kong MRT station
1 station have more than 1 poster!!!
can see sm ent is pushing SJ-M very hard there
this is SJ-M show will be held in Hong Kong kwoloon
on27th and 28th
well 31th they will be in Shen Zhen ...China
is near Guang Zhou but nobody can fetch me there..
the ticket is free jus call up and grab... Zhang Ri-in will also be there for count down concert....
below is a temple call WONG DAI SIN
wow... is tooo many ppl that day...




MRT STATION..

our hotel is in Yao Ma Dai
so we go out to those shoping street is near us
which is near Mongkok..
SO MANY FOREIGNERS THERE...
WE FOUND ALOTS MALAYSIAN THERE


SEE!! THIS IS THE ICE CREAM CAR..
it appear when watch Hong Kong drama

this is 1 of the streets in Mongkok...

haha
this foreigner cute girl saw my sis and straigt away hug my sis
then i take tis pic...
wakaka is cute










12.05.2008

guang zhou with Fish-e

Fish-e ,me and my sis, tke pic in my room..
omg..

me,fish-e
the fur nice...hehe


me,fihsh-e and mybro
tis isthe place selling all the materials and equipment making bags


fish-e and my sis


me, fish-e take pic n bus


fish-e,my bro and sis and me take pic outside my condo

fish-e with my sis and bro

omg..again we take pic in living room of my hse..

my room..my room
haha fish-e and me sit on my dad's chair..



wow...another


the last 1...

11.24.2008

today 1124 -remember we meet

今天是1124
还记得去年的今天...
大马2巡演唱会
是抱着很期待紧张的心情
应该说所有大马仙后都是在期待去年今天的到来吧

已经一年了.....
时间过得真快啊...
今年我们大马仙后没有机会见到神起哥哥们...
很失望...
很想念哥哥们呢...
虽然天天能够在照片上或视频上看到他们
但是,
还是会记得去年我和他们第一次见面的时候
很紧张..兴奋...
我还真的以为自己在做梦...
演唱会开始到最后
都紧紧用手指甲捏自己的手..
就是先要知道这时真实的..
个哥们就在我面前表演着..
是呼吸着同一片天空下的空气...
大家一起狂欢...一起合唱...
这些我们都会记得...
但是很遗憾今年哥哥们连踏上大马的陆地也没有
不知道几时才会在看到真实的你们呢?

我只能说...
所有大马仙后都很希望能再看到你们..

下面是在在向我们洒水的视频...
看到蓝色气球请无视...
里面有昌珉哥哥站的宝贵位置..他
大概整晚都站在同一个位置....
自己的珍藏..没有公开过...
请得到本人同意才能转载..
plz to inform before transfer any thing from here including the video
thx for coorperation
video

24.11.2008-GOING TO JAPAN

TODAY GOING TO JAPAN
KIMPO AIRPORT
^^
LIKE JAEJOONG'S HAT......

Credit: baidutvxqbar, tvxq event,imma school